• Dukeries Club Championship 2017
  • Dukeries Club Championship 2016
  • Dukeries Club Championship 2015
  • Dukeries Club Championship 2014
  • Dukeries Club Championship 2013
  • Upcoming Events
  • Club Competitors
  • See below for the drivers and co-driver points in each category of the Dukeries Motor Club Rally Championship 2017. Click on the Downloads section to see the full Club Rally Championship points tables in pdf format
    Overall Driver
    Overall Driver
    1st
    Simon Belcher
    54
    0
    1
    Overall Co-Driver
    Overall Co-Driver
    1st
    Peter Butler
    56
    0
    2
    Club Events Leading Driver
    Club Events Leading Driver
    1st
    Anthony Coupe
    20
    0
    3
    Club Events Leading Co-Driver
    Club Events Leading Co-Driver
    1st
    Peter Butler
    18
    0
    4
    Class 5 Driver
    Class 5 Driver
    1st
    Simon Belcher
    54
    0
    5
    Class 5 Driver
    2nd
    Dave Welch
    28
    0
    7
    Class 5 Driver
    3rd
    Andy Smith
    27
    0
    9
    Class 5 Co-Driver
    Class 5 Co-Driver
    1st
    Pete Butler
    56
    0
    6
    Class 5 Co-Driver
    2nd
    Mark Swallow
    22
    0
    8
    Class 5 Co-Driver
    3rd
    Bob Draper
    19
    0
    10
    Class 4 Driver
    Class 4 Driver
    1st
    Anthony Cowpe
    48
    0
    11
    Class 4 Driver
    2nd
    Leslie Parrott
    10
    0
    13
    Class 4 Driver
    3rd
    James Ford
    04
    0
    15
    Class 4 Co-Driver
    Class 4 Co-Driver
    1st
    Sam Bailey
    26
    0
    12
    Class 4 Co-Driver
    2nd
    Craig Stevens
    24
    0
    14
    Class 4 Co-Driver
    3rd
    Dave Simmons
    16
    0
    16
    Class 3 Driver
    Class 3 Driver
    1st
    Stuart Ranby
    34
    0
    17
    Class 3 Driver
    2nd
    Stephen Booth
    30
    0
    19
    Class 3 Driver
    3rd
    Tom Walster
    24
    0
    21
    Class 3 Co-Driver
    Class 3 Co-Driver
    1st
    Ian Bass
    34
    0
    18
    Class 3 Co-Driver
    2nd
    Catherine Booth
    30
    0
    20
    Class 3 Co-Driver
    3rd
    Bruce Dunsmore
    22
    0
    22
    Class 2 Driver
    Class 2 Driver
    1st
    Paul Rees
    32
    0
    23
    Class 2 Driver
    2nd
    Michael Simpson
    12
    0
    25
    Class 2 Driver
    3rd
    Chris Grundy
    08
    0
    27
    Class 2 Co-Driver
    Class 2 Co-Driver
    1st
    Paul Briggs
    30
    0
    24
    Class 2 Co-Driver
    2nd
    Jonathan Rollins
    14
    0
    26
    Class 2 Co-Driver
    3rd
    Steve Grundy
    08
    0
    28
    Class 1 Driver
    Class 1 Driver
    1st
    Connor Tolson
    18
    0
    29
    Class 1 Driver
    2nd=
    Emma Bennison
    12
    0
    31
    Class 1 Driver
    2nd=
    Ian Bass
    12
    0
    33
    Class 1 Co-Driver
    Class 1 Co-Driver
    1st
    Sam Bailey
    14
    0
    30
    Class 1 Co-Driver
    2nd=
    Will Rutherford
    12
    0
    32
    Class 1 Co-Driver
    2nd=
    Paul Webb
    12
    0
    34